Kangana Ranaut
















Kangana Ranaut

Kangana Ranaut Photo Gallery

Date of Birth: 20 March 1987

Place of Birth: Himachal Pradesh, India

Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Alternate Names: Kangna Ranaut / Kangana Ranut

Profession: Actress and Model

DISCLAIMER

The contents of this blog is taken from Internet only. Some images are from public websites, groups, Communities, discussion boards , e-mails etc.

We are extending our courtesy to those peoples,websites, groups and communities. If any suggestions or complaints, please Email me..